Ranglisten
Jungs     Mädels  
Platz Name Pkt   Platz Name Pkt
             
1. Merlin Tuma 113   1. Tashina Tuma 102
2. Simon Albert 75   2. Katrin Wichmann 94
3. Finn Hauke 71   3. Bettina Wichmann 93
4. Philipp Repp 66   4. Coco Baur 92
5. Erik Schulz 61   5. Maya Dempf 54
  Fabian Hehr 61   6. Marleen Lehrer  50
6. Sergej Savka 59   7. Lea Kirchherr 42
7. Tristan Schweiger 51     Ruth Albert 42
8. Lennie Tietgen 37   8. Carolina Herter 38
9. Nick Nowack 35   9. Maya Ramsayer 36
  Robin Voß 35   10. Carla Schlüter 34
10. Oskar Klingler 30     Frederike Stumpf 34
  Levi Albert 30   11. Divina Allmann 33
11. Simon Braun  28   12 Helene Schulz 29
12. Oskar Frömling 27   13. Patricia Ahlborn 28
13. Niklas Kofler 25   14. Emilie Hansson 21
  Bjarne Jess 25   15. Maja Schneider 19
14. Edwin Wüstner 24   16. Julie Jedek 15
15. Kjell Zeppenfeld 23   17. Amelie Butz 13
16. Mark Gutacker 21     Lucie Herbstreit 13
17. Tom Gutacker 19   18. Lena Schrödter 12
  Felix Gottschlich 19     Nadine Zachert 12
18. Luca Miranda 18   19. Nora Baur 6
19. Levi Vincon 16     Carolin Opitz 6
  Leander Herdecker 16   20. Naomi Zachert 5
20. Kilian Friedrich 15     Kerstin Schiffer 5
  Lennart Wüstner 15     Viktoria Wild 5
21. Marius Losch 12     Alissa Geisbusch 5
22. Kai Scheef 11   21. Dascha Sapunou 1
23. Jannik Schütze 10        
  Lasse Zipperle 10        
24. Rafael Walter 9        
25. Anton Jansen 8        
26. Loen Pireva 6        
27. Jakob Nagel 5        
  Marlon Hasenmaier 5        
  Quentin Blanke 5        
  Axel Herbig 5        
  Marlon Eberhardt 5        
Amir Zeneria-Hakim 5        
Kai Tietz 5        
Michael Munz 5      
Simon Ramsayer 5      
28. Noah Haug 4      
Saladin Bisevac 4      
Tom Beranek 4      
  Lasse Matz 4      
  Kim Schweizer 4      
29. Enno Röder 1        
Julian Schnieder 1        
Tobias Hammel 1
  Simon Speidel 1
  Justin Radyx 1
  Silas Kirschner  1
  Tobias Merckle 1        
  Alexander Luft 1        
  Markus Bader 1        

 

Stand 19.11.2018

1. Platz = 7 Punkte, 2. Platz = 6 Punkte, 3. Platz = 5 Punkte, 5. Platz = 4 Punkte, 7. Platz = 3 Punkte, teilgenommen ohne Platzierung 1 Punkt