Ranglisten
Jungs     Mädels  
Platz Name Pkt   Platz Name Pkt
             
1. Merlin Tuma 59   1. Bettina Wichmann 55
2. Sergej Savka 45   2. Coco Baur 51
3. Simon Albert 43     Tashina Tuma 51
4. Finn Hauke 39   3. Katrin Wichmann 41
5. Philipp Repp 35   4. Maya Dempf 32
6. Erik Schulz 33   5. Ruth Albert 26
7. Fabian Hehr 32   6. Carla Schlüter 25
8. Tristan Schweiger 27   7. Frederike Stumpf 23
9. Robin Voß 23     Marleen Lehrer  23
  Kjell Zeppenfeld 23   8. Maya Ramsayer 22
  Simon Braun  23   9. Helene Schulz 19
10. Tom Gutacker 19     Divina Allmann 19
11. Nick Nowack 17   10. Lea Kirchherr 18
12. Levi Vincon 16   11. Emilie Hansson 16
  Leander Herdecker 16   12. Carolina Herter 13
13. Kilian Friedrich 15   13. Lena Schrödter 12
  Lennart Wüstner 15   14. Patricia Ahlborn 17
14. Lennie Tietgen 14   15. Julie Jedek 7
  Niklas Kofler 14   16. Amelie Butz 6
15. Marius Losch 12     Nadine Zachert 6
  Bjarne Jess 12   17. Lucie Herbstreit 5
  Oskar Klingler 12     Naomi Zachert 5
16. Oskar Frömling 11     Kerstin Schiffer 5
17. Jannik Schütze 10     Viktoria Wild 5
18. Felix Gottschlich 9     Alissa Geisbusch 5
19. Anton Jansen 8   18. Dascha Sapunou 1
  Levi Albert 8        
  Rafael Walter 8        
20. Edwin Wüstner 6        
  Luca Miranda 6        
  Kai Scheef 6        
  Loen Pireva 6        
21. Jakob Nagel 5        
  Marlon Hasenmaier 5        
  Quentin Blanke 5        
  Axel Herbig 5        
  Marlon Eberhardt 5        
  Lasse Zipperle 5        
  Amir Zeneria-Hakim 5        
22. Mark Gutacker 4        
Noah Haug 4        
Saladin Bisevac 4      
23. Enno Röder 1      
Julian Schnieder 1      
Tobias Hammel 1      
Tom Beranek 1      
  Kai Tietz 1      
  Simon Speidel 1      
Justin Radyx 1        
Silas Kirschner  1        
Tobias Merckle 1
  Alexander Luft 1
  Markus Bader 1
  Michael Munz 1

 

Stand 16.09.2018

1. Platz = 7 Punkte, 2. Platz = 6 Punkte, 3. Platz = 5 Punkte, 5. Platz = 4 Punkte, 7. Platz = 3 Punkte, teilgenommen ohne Platzierung 1 Punkt